Pre League Volley γυναικών: Τα ρόστερ των ομάδων (Νέα ενημέρωση)

04/09/2019 12:34876Pre League
Ετικέτες: Preleague
tatoo

ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ

Προπονητής: Οικονομίδης Γιώργος

Πασαδόροι: Τσοχατζή Μαρίνα, Τζειρανίδου Σάρα
Κεντρικές: Μυτακίδου Γεωργία, Δήμου Αναστασία
Ακραίες: Παπαδοπουλου Μαριαλένα, Δορούκα Σοφία, Μόσχου Ειρήνη, Τζειρανίδου Δανιέλα, Παπαζή Αναστασία
Διαγώνιες: Ζιώγα Νίκη, 
Λίμπερο: Ευθυμιαδου Λίνα, Παπαδοπούλου Ροζαλίνα, Καμανά Αθηνά


ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ 

Προπονητής: Δημήτρης Ανδρεόπουλος

Πασαδόροι: Ειρήνη Βακάλογλου, Έλσα Πατουχέα
Κεντρικές: Αφροδίτη Γιώτα, Νάντια Παναγοπούλου, Ελευθερίου Κατερίνα
Ακραίες: Στέλλα Λαγουδάκη, Αποστολάκη Σοφία, Αλατζάκης Κωνσταντίνα
Διαγώνιες: 
Λίμπερο: Ιλεάνα Πολίτη, Μαριάνα Μαργαρίτη

ΑΕΚ

Προπονητής: Αποστολογιωργάκης Μανώλης

Πασαδόροι: Κουντουρά Έλενα, Εύα Μασούρα, Ευαγγελία Βυζαντινού
Κεντρικές: Καβαδία Αγγελική , Διάλλα Βασιλική , Ζίγκα Μελίνα 
Ακραίες: Ράπτη Μάρα, Φωτεινή Μπίσκου, Κουδούνα Δανάη, Αντωνιάδη Βασιλική
Διαγώνιες: Νομικού Μαρία, Ζωή Σακελλαρίου

Λίμπερο: Σπηλιωτοπούλου Αλίκη, Μαργαρίτα Χάνα


ΑΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2013

Προπονητής: Αγγέλης Ηλίας

Κεντρικές: Τσιάκουλα Στέλλα, Ελευθερία Παπαδοπούλου, Παπαμίχου Δέσποινα
Ακραίες: Νούσια Αποστολία , Φαλιάγκα Ιφιγένεια, Κόμνου Σεβαστή, Βλάχου Θάνια
Λίμπερο: Γιάννα Μάρκου, Κλέτσα Αννέτα, Ένι Ντραγκότη
Πασαδόροι: Χαρά Σαββίδου, Τζιορτζίνα Καϊμάκη
Διαγώνιες: Σάνια Τζούριτς(Βοσ), Τσιούμα Αθανασία

ΖΑΟΝ

Προπονητής: Λιώσης Κώστας

Πασαδόροι : Αναγνώστου Ειρήνη, Ιωάννα Κουτσίκου
Κεντρικές: Μελετιαδή Όλγα, Αρβανιτοπούλου Βάσια, Μερκουριάδη Κατερίνα
Ακραίες: Αργυροπούλου Ευδοξία, Σωτηρίου Μαρία, , Γεωργιλά Παναγιώτα, Οικονόμου Βασιλική, Μπανίκα Σεβαστή
Διαγώνιες: Ποδαρά Κατερίνα

Λίμπερο: Αργυροπούλου Μαρίνα, Μπορομπόκα Έλενα

 

ΑΓΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

Προπονητής: Σαραντέας Γιώργος

Πασαδόροι: Μαριάνα Αναστασιάδη, Μαρία Μικέλη

Κεντρικές: Ιωάννα Κασδοβασίλη, Άννα Μαρία Καλλή, , Νεφέλη Αλμπάνη, Κατερίνα Ντούνη

Ακραίες: Χριστίνα Λουκά, Ανδρονίκη Κωχιαδάκη, Πετρούλα Μενδρινού, Βασιλική Μπαλάσκα, Σοφιτίνα Μπαξιβανάκη, Μπολάνου Άρτεμις

Διαγώνιες: Κίσσα Σπυριδούλα, Αφροδίτη Ορφανέα,

Λίμπερο: Μάτα Ραυτοπούλου, Δήμητρα Ευθυμιοπούλου

 

ΦΟ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ

Προπονητής: Ταμπουρατζής Κώστας

Πασαδόροι: Τέζα Αρετή, Ελένη Κοντούδη
Κεντρικές: Αγγελική Στάθη, Κοραλία Μποκή, Αλεξάνδρα Χαμπηλομάτη
Ακραίες: Γκρέκα Σοφία, Δήμητρα Ζαχαροπούλου, Aφροδίτη Κάβουρα, Ρούλα Καβριγιάννη
Διαγώνιες: Έρωτα Ελένη-Μαρία
Λίμπερο: Κοκκινάκη Ειρήνη, Ιωάννα Καμπυλαυκά


ΧΑΝΘ

Προπονητής: Ντινόπουλος Χρήστος

Πασαδόροι: Aρετή Αρμουτάκη, Αδάμου Ευσταθία
Κεντρικές: Κορίνα Γιαννούλη, Βαρδοπούλου Αλεξάνδρα, Μαρκάδα Σύλια
Ακραίες: Κλαίρη Βέλιου, Βούλη Κουρτίδου, Δέσποινα Γερομιχαλού, Έλενα Κόντη
Διαγώνιες: Αναστασία Γουγούση, Τζένη Βεργή, Χριστίνα Παφίλη
Λίμπερο: Eλένη Σουπιώνη, Φανή Αβδελά


ΑΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ

Προπονητής: Αντωνιάδου Ελένη-Αγγελική

Πασαδόροι: Βλάχου Κατερίνα, Λυδία Λυχναρά
Κεντρικές : Κράνη Λίτσα, Μανώλικα Εύα, Πατεράκη Μαριφένια
Ακραίες: Κατερίνα Κουλοπούλου, Μαρία Θώδη, Σοφία Σολωμού , Νικολέτα Κομκοτού, Παρισάκη Ιωάννα
Διαγώνιες: Κωνσταντίνα Τζαλαλή, Υφαντή Ευαγγελία
Λίμπερο: Λύρα Μαριαλένα, Γωγώ Κανελλοπούλου

 

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Προπονητής: Μακρόπουλος Γιάννης

Πασαδόροι: Φλιάκου Εύη, Γλυκερία Κωνσταντίνου
Κεντρικές: Καρέλια Ιωάννα, Τζαλαλή Σοφία, Βόμβα Παναγιώτα, Δημακοπούλου Εύη
Ακραίες: Μπιάνκα Γκούρι, Κομλένοβιτς Μίρα(Σερ), Μικρουδάκη Αναστασία, Παυλοπούλου Λουκία, Βίλμα Αναγνώστου
Διαγώνιες: Οικονομάκη Αγγελική, Αρετή Πεφάνη
Λίμπερο: Μαθιουδάκη Ευτυχία, Ελίνα Δριβαλιάρη

 

ΑΟΝ ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ 

Προπονητής: Στέλιος Ατσιδαύτης

Πασαδόροι: Χρυσομάλη Αθηνά, Νεφέλη Σούλη

Κεντρικές: Τσακούμη Νικολίτσα, Ναταλία Κωτσιάκη
Ακραίες: Βαρουδάκη Δάφνη , Χριστοδούλου Χρυσάνθη , Καραμπάγια Δήμητρα, Ηλιάνα Παναγοπούλου, Χριστίνα Πατρινού
Διαγώνιες: Δέσποινα Σιδεράτου, Σπυριδούλα Κίσσα
Λίμπερο: Γκιαούρη Σοφία


ΑΠΣ ΝΑΥΑΡΧΟΥ ΒΟΤΣΗ

Προπονήτρια: Μαρία Δεληγιάννη

Γυμναστής:  Νίκος Γκιόσης

Φροντιστής: Νίκος Χ"γεωργίου

Team manager: Κλήτος Χ''γεωργίου

Πασαδόροι: ΓΑΡΟΦΑΛΑΚΗ ΛΙΤΣΑ, ΜΠΑΓΓΟΥ ΕΛΣΑ,ΖΩΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ
Κεντρικές:ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΜΝΙΑ , ΛΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ, ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ,ΣΑΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ
Ακραίες Διαγώνιες: ΑΝΤΥΠΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ, ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΥΛΛΕΝΙΑ, ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ, ΤΡΙΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΑΓΝΗ, ΤΣΙΟΥΚΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΥΣΑΝΝΑ

Λίμπερο: ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ, ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΤΑ, ΩΡΑΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ


Σχετικά Άρθρα